Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2017-2018

Clasificacion general

Liga Plata - Grupo B
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1MOSAYCO B990271037
2BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS972231033
3AFANIAS CANILLEJAS862201030
4CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B954181028
5AMIVI KIKE-SPORT844161026
6RAPEROS ADEMO936141024
7ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B835141024
8MIGUEL MONTALVO92713922
9CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A90991019

Última jornada

JORNADA 10
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
MIGUEL MONTALVO25 - 21RAPEROS ADEMO18-02-201812:00Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 10)
MOSAYCO B27 - 23CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A17-02-201817:00Ver MOSAYCO B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 10)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS24 - 33CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B11-02-201812:30Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 10)

Próxima jornada

JORNADA 10
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS25-02-201814:00Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 10)

Filtrar clasificación

Liga Plata - Grupo B

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 14 - 30 MOSAYCO B 22-10-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 01)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 25 - 31 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 21-10-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 01)
RAPEROS ADEMO 10 - 0 MIGUEL MONTALVO 28-01-2018 15:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 01)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 26 - 16 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 22-10-2017 11:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MOSAYCO B 28 - 19 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 29-10-2017 17:00 Ver MOSAYCO B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 02)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 31 - 14 MIGUEL MONTALVO 29-10-2017 12:00 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 02)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 29 - 26 RAPEROS ADEMO 29-10-2017 11:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 02)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 25 - 22 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 28-10-2017 10:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MIGUEL MONTALVO 19 - 25 MOSAYCO B 26-11-2017 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 03)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 21 - 12 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 05-11-2017 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 03)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 29 - 34 RAPEROS ADEMO 04-11-2017 10:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 03)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 17 - 22 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 05-11-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 8 - 19 MOSAYCO B 19-11-2017 11:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 04)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 36 - 27 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 19-11-2017 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 04)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 30 - 14 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 19-11-2017 14:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 04)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 34 - 28 MIGUEL MONTALVO 18-11-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 18 - 25 MOSAYCO B 03-12-2017 12:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 05)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 33 - 23 RAPEROS ADEMO 03-12-2017 14:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 05)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 12 - 27 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 02-12-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 05)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 15 - 27 MIGUEL MONTALVO 03-12-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 30 - 29 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 17-12-2017 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 06)
RAPEROS ADEMO 33 - 10 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 17-12-2017 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 06)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 47 - 16 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 16-12-2017 12:00 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 06)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 13 - 25 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 21-01-2018 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 23 - 31 MOSAYCO B 14-01-2018 14:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 07)
RAPEROS ADEMO 19 - 29 BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 14-01-2018 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 07)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 26 - 23 MIGUEL MONTALVO 14-01-2018 11:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 07)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 10 - 25 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 14-01-2018 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 26 - 36 AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 27-01-2018 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 08)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 32 - 26 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 28-01-2018 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 08)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 29 - 37 AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 27-01-2018 16:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 08)
RAPEROS ADEMO 19 - 30 MOSAYCO B 28-01-2018 17:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 26 - 37 MOSAYCO B 04-02-2018 12:45 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 09)
RAPEROS ADEMO 34 - 46 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 04-02-2018 18:00 Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 09)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT 34 - 14 MIGUEL MONTALVO 04-02-2018 14:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 09)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 27 - 38 ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B 04-02-2018 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MOSAYCO B 27 - 23 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A 17-02-2018 17:00 Ver MOSAYCO B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 10)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS 24 - 33 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 11-02-2018 12:30 Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 10)
MIGUEL MONTALVO 25 - 21 RAPEROS ADEMO 18-02-2018 12:00 Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 10)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT AFANIAS CANILLEJAS 25-02-2018 14:00 Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 11)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B MOSAYCO B 03-03-2018 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - MOSAYCO B (JORNADA 11)
MIGUEL MONTALVO BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 11)
RAPEROS ADEMO AFANIAS CANILLEJAS Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MOSAYCO B MIGUEL MONTALVO Ver MOSAYCO B - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 12)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 12)
RAPEROS ADEMO ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 12)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A AMIVI KIKE-SPORT Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 13)
MIGUEL MONTALVO CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 13)
MOSAYCO B AFANIAS CANILLEJAS Ver MOSAYCO B - AFANIAS CANILLEJAS (JORNADA 13)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MOSAYCO B ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B Ver MOSAYCO B - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 14)
RAPEROS ADEMO AMIVI KIKE-SPORT Ver RAPEROS ADEMO - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 14)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 14)
MIGUEL MONTALVO CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 14)
JORNADA 15
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 15)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A RAPEROS ADEMO 25-02-2018 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 15)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B 25-02-2018 17:00 Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 15)
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS MIGUEL MONTALVO 29-04-2018 11:00 Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - MIGUEL MONTALVO (JORNADA 15)
JORNADA 16
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 16)
MOSAYCO B AMIVI KIKE-SPORT Ver MOSAYCO B - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 16)
BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS RAPEROS ADEMO Ver BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 16)
MIGUEL MONTALVO ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 16)
JORNADA 17
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
AFANIAS CANILLEJAS ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B Ver AFANIAS CANILLEJAS - ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B (JORNADA 17)
MOSAYCO B RAPEROS ADEMO Ver MOSAYCO B - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 17)
AMIVI KIKE-SPORT CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B Ver AMIVI KIKE-SPORT - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B (JORNADA 17)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 17)
JORNADA 18
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
MOSAYCO B BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS Ver MOSAYCO B - BALONCESTO SIN RASGOS (JORNADA 18)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B RAPEROS ADEMO Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES B - RAPEROS ADEMO (JORNADA 18)
MIGUEL MONTALVO AMIVI KIKE-SPORT Ver MIGUEL MONTALVO - AMIVI KIKE-SPORT (JORNADA 18)
ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A Ver ALCORCON BASKET CLUB AMIGOS B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO A (JORNADA 18)