Liga Femaddi de Baloncesto 2017-2018

Clasificacion general

Liga Bronce
EquipoJGPPuPePt
1FEDDIG 20081091271037
2ADISLI B871201030
3ADANEF-EMTSPORT853171027
4CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C963161026
5CD ICARO ENVERA B936141024
6GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS835121022
7CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B10010101020
8CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES82610919

Última jornada

JORNADA 09
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS19 - 26CD ICARO ENVERA B17-02-201812:30Ver GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 09)
ADISLI B28 - 24FEDDIG 200817-02-201809:15Ver ADISLI B - FEDDIG 2008 (JORNADA 09)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C34 - 4CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B17-02-201811:55Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 09)

Próxima jornada

JORNADA 10
Equipo localResultadosEquipo visitanteFechaHoraVer
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES25-02-201811:30Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES (JORNADA 10)
FEDDIG 2008 - GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS03-03-201817:15Ver FEDDIG 2008 - GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 10)
CD ICARO ENVERA B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C03-03-201812:30Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 10)

Filtrar clasificación

Liga Bronce

JORNADA 01
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 10 - 31 CD ICARO ENVERA B 22-10-2017 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 01)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 40 - 29 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 21-10-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 01)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 6 - 34 FEDDIG 2008 21-10-2017 11:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES - FEDDIG 2008 (JORNADA 01)
ADISLI B 31 - 12 GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS 21-10-2017 09:00 Ver ADISLI B - GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 01)
JORNADA 02
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 35 - 20 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 28-10-2017 10:30 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES (JORNADA 02)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 7 - 37 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 29-10-2017 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 02)
CD ICARO ENVERA B 32 - 38 GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS 29-10-2017 12:00 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 02)
FEDDIG 2008 28 - 14 ADISLI B 28-10-2017 18:15 Ver FEDDIG 2008 - ADISLI B (JORNADA 02)
JORNADA 03
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 44 - 22 CD ICARO ENVERA B 04-11-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 03)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 38 - 16 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 04-11-2017 11:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 03)
ADISLI B 45 - 31 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 04-11-2017 09:00 Ver ADISLI B - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 03)
GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS 17 - 35 FEDDIG 2008 04-11-2017 18:00 Ver GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS - FEDDIG 2008 (JORNADA 03)
JORNADA 04
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CD ICARO ENVERA B 12 - 28 FEDDIG 2008 18-11-2017 11:30 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - FEDDIG 2008 (JORNADA 04)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 33 - 22 GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS 19-11-2017 10:30 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 04)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 14 - 32 ADISLI B 19-11-2017 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - ADISLI B (JORNADA 04)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 38 - 8 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 18-11-2017 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES (JORNADA 04)
JORNADA 05
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 48 - 18 CD ICARO ENVERA B 02-12-2017 11:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 05)
ADISLI B 36 - 30 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 02-12-2017 09:00 Ver ADISLI B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 05)
GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS 42 - 12 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 03-12-2017 12:30 Ver GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 05)
FEDDIG 2008 27 - 7 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 13-01-2018 17:30 Ver FEDDIG 2008 - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 05)
JORNADA 06
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 18 - 42 ADISLI B 16-12-2017 11:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES - ADISLI B (JORNADA 06)
GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS 16 - 38 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 16-12-2017 12:30 Ver GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 06)
CD ICARO ENVERA B 24 - 36 ADANEF-EMTSPORT 16-12-2017 11:30 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 06)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 8 - 23 FEDDIG 2008 17-12-2017 10:00 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - FEDDIG 2008 (JORNADA 06)
JORNADA 07
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
ADISLI B 36 - 6 CD ICARO ENVERA B 27-01-2018 09:15 Ver ADISLI B - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 07)
GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS 36 - 5 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 27-01-2018 16:30 Ver GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES (JORNADA 07)
FEDDIG 2008 32 - 19 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 27-01-2018 17:15 Ver FEDDIG 2008 - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 07)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 29 - 8 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 27-01-2018 10:30 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 07)
JORNADA 08
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CD ICARO ENVERA B 40 - 23 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 03-02-2018 12:00 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 08)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT 32 - 16 CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 03-02-2018 10:30 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 08)
FEDDIG 2008 34 - 14 CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 03-02-2018 16:00 Ver FEDDIG 2008 - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES (JORNADA 08)
GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS ADISLI B 22-04-2018 18:00 Ver GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS - ADISLI B (JORNADA 08)
JORNADA 09
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS 19 - 26 CD ICARO ENVERA B 17-02-2018 12:30 Ver GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 09)
ADISLI B 28 - 24 FEDDIG 2008 17-02-2018 09:15 Ver ADISLI B - FEDDIG 2008 (JORNADA 09)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES ADANEF-EMTSPORT 15-03-2018 19:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 09)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 34 - 4 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 17-02-2018 11:55 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 09)
JORNADA 10
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CD ICARO ENVERA B CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 03-03-2018 12:30 Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 10)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 25-02-2018 11:30 Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES (JORNADA 10)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT ADISLI B Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - ADISLI B (JORNADA 10)
FEDDIG 2008 GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS 03-03-2018 17:15 Ver FEDDIG 2008 - GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 10)
JORNADA 11
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
FEDDIG 2008 CD ICARO ENVERA B Ver FEDDIG 2008 - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 11)
GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS ADANEF-EMTSPORT Ver GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 11)
ADISLI B CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 10-03-2018 09:15 Ver ADISLI B - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 11)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C 10-03-2018 11:00 Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES - CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C (JORNADA 11)
JORNADA 12
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CD ICARO ENVERA B CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES (JORNADA 12)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C ADISLI B Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - ADISLI B (JORNADA 12)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 12)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT FEDDIG 2008 Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - FEDDIG 2008 (JORNADA 12)
JORNADA 13
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 13)
ADANEF-EMTSPORT CD ICARO ENVERA B Ver ADANEF-EMTSPORT - CD ICARO ENVERA B (JORNADA 13)
FEDDIG 2008 27 - 12 CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B 21-01-2018 16:00 Ver FEDDIG 2008 - CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B (JORNADA 13)
ADISLI B CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES 21-04-2018 09:15 Ver ADISLI B - CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES (JORNADA 13)
JORNADA 14
Equipo local Resultados Equipo visitante Fecha Hora Ver
CD ICARO ENVERA B ADISLI B Ver CD ICARO ENVERA B - ADISLI B (JORNADA 14)
CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES ZUMOSOL AMAS TIGRES GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS Ver CB CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES ESTUDIANTES AMAS ZUMOSOL TIGRES - GRUPO GLM CB LAS ROZAS (JORNADA 14)
CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C FEDDIG 2008 Ver CETELEM DOWN MADRID ESTUDIANTES C - FEDDIG 2008 (JORNADA 14)
CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B ADANEF-EMTSPORT Ver CB ESTUDIANTES POZUELO B - ADANEF-EMTSPORT (JORNADA 14)